Is GoOrganic Gluten Free Hard Candies Iced Mint Mango -- 3.5 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Natural Mint Flavor, Natural Mango Flavor
Check GoOrganic Gluten Free Hard Candies Iced Mint Mango -- 3.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoOrganic Gluten Free Hard Candies Iced Mint Mango -- 3.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
GoOrganic Gluten Free Hard Candies Iced Mint Mango -- 3.5 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


