Is Goose Island 312 Urban Wheat Ale Craft Beer, 6 Pack Beer, 12 FL OZ Bottles, 4.2% ABV Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Urban Wheat Ale

Check Goose Island 312 Urban Wheat Ale Craft Beer, 6 Pack Beer, 12 FL OZ Bottles, 4.2% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goose Island 312 Urban Wheat Ale Craft Beer, 6 Pack Beer, 12 FL OZ Bottles, 4.2% ABV is available at 5 retailers

TargetWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWalgreens

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Malty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking