Is Goose Island Beer Co. Hazy Beer Hug Hazy IPA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grains: Malted Barley, Wheat (and Possibly Oats For Texture), Hops: Amarillo, Galaxy, Nelson Sauvin, Yeast, Water Contains Wheat.

Check Goose Island Beer Co. Hazy Beer Hug Hazy IPA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beer · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? Goose Island Beer Co. Hazy Beer Hug Hazy IPA | Spoonful