Is Goose Island Diet Root Beer Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

triple filtered carbonated water, natural and artificial flavor, caramel color, sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate as, sucralose, acesulfame k and citric acid

Check Goose Island Diet Root Beer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go