Is Goose Island Flight Pack Craft Beer Variety Pack, 15 Pack Beer, 12 FL OZ Cans Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beer

Check Goose Island Flight Pack Craft Beer Variety Pack, 15 Pack Beer, 12 FL OZ Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goose Island Flight Pack Craft Beer Variety Pack, 15 Pack Beer, 12 FL OZ Cans is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep