Is Goose Island Impossible Hazy IPA Beer Can 440ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Oats, Wheat, Hops, Yeast
Check Goose Island Impossible Hazy IPA Beer Can 440ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goose Island Impossible Hazy IPA Beer Can 440ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


