Is Goose Island Midway Session IPA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Hops
Check Goose Island Midway Session IPA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goose Island Midway Session IPA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Kraft Thousand Island Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Wish-Bone® Thousand Island Dressing 15 fl. oz. Squeeze Bottle
Kens Steak House Dressing Thousand Island - 16 Fl. Oz.
Walden Farms Dressing Calorie Free Thousand Island - 12 Fl. Oz.
Spice Island Premium Taco Seasoning with Chipotle, Cocoa Powder and Corn Meal
Where to buy
Goose Island Midway Session IPA is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beer · Bottle, Can
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


