Is Goose Island So-Lo India Pale Ale Craft Beer, 6 Pack Beer, 12 FL OZ Cans, 3% ABV Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unassigned Contains Wheat

Check Goose Island So-Lo India Pale Ale Craft Beer, 6 Pack Beer, 12 FL OZ Cans, 3% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goose Island So-Lo India Pale Ale Craft Beer, 6 Pack Beer, 12 FL OZ Cans, 3% ABV is available at 3 retailers

TargetWalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
BitterCitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking