Is Gopala Paneer Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check Gopala Paneer Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Gopala Paneer Cheese | Spoonful