Is Gopala Yoghurt Tub Natural Full Cream Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cow's Milk (99.0000%), Milk Solids, Live Yoghurt Culture
Check Gopala Yoghurt Tub Natural Full Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gopala Yoghurt Tub Natural Full Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gopala Yoghurt Tub Natural Full Cream is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


