Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gopala Yoghurt Tub Natural Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cow's Milk (99%), Milk Solids, Live Yoghurt Cultures

Check Gopala Yoghurt Tub Natural against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gopala Yoghurt Tub Natural is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Tangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieSalad
Egg Free? Gopala Yoghurt Tub Natural | Spoonful