Is Gopal's Happy Herb Bar, Live Blue Green -- 1.6 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Bananas, Organic Dates, Organic Papaya, Organic Mango, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Sesame Seeds, Organic Raisins, Organic Quinoa, Organic Flax Seeds, Organic Lemon, Organic Spirulina, Organic Chlorella, Organic Wheat Grass, Organic Barley Grass, Organic Rye Grass, Organic Alfalfa,ganic Stevia
Check Gopal's Happy Herb Bar, Live Blue Green -- 1.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gopal's Happy Herb Bar, Live Blue Green -- 1.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Gopal's Happy Herb Bar, Live Blue Green -- 1.6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruityEarthyNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


