Is Gopal's Power Wraps Masala -- 1.8 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Coconut, Organic Brazil Nuts, Organic Raw Coconut Nectar, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Herbs And Spices, Organic Raw Nori (Fish Free), Stone Ground Himalayan Crystal Salt, Contains: Nuts
Check Gopal's Power Wraps Masala -- 1.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gopal's Power Wraps Masala -- 1.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gopal's Power Wraps Masala -- 1.8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySpicyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwichMeal Prep


