Is Gopal's Sprouted Almond Butter, Creamy Crystal Salt -- 8 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Raw Sprouted Almonds, Stone Ground Himalayan Crystal Salt
Check Gopal's Sprouted Almond Butter, Creamy Crystal Salt -- 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gopal's Sprouted Almond Butter, Creamy Crystal Salt -- 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gopal's Sprouted Almond Butter, Creamy Crystal Salt -- 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


