Is Gopi Lassi Mango Yogurt Drink Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk & Cream, Water, Mango Base (water, Sugar, Mango Puree, Natural Flavor, Modified Food Starch, Citric Acid), Whey Protein Concentrate, Tapioca Starch, Corn Starch, Carrageenan, Milk Solids, Annatto (color), Potassium Sorbate (to Maintain Freshness), Guar Gum. Contains Milk.
Check Gopi Lassi Mango Yogurt Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gopi Lassi Mango Yogurt Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking


