Is Goplana Mella Jelly In Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Fat, Vegetable Fat: Palm, Shea, Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Aroma), Water, Cherry Juices (from Juice Concentrate), Sorbitols, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Gelling Agent: Pectins, Sodium Citrates, Cherry Aroma. Contains Soy. It may also contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk and Gluten.
Check Goplana Mella Jelly In Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goplana Mella Jelly In Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


