Is goralki Peanut Free?

Ingredients
wheat flour, sugar, vegetable fats (palm, coconut), cocoa coating 7.5% (sugar, vegetable fats: palm, shea; cocoa 17% with reduced fat content, whey powder (from milk), emulsifiers: ammonium phosphatides, polyglycerol polyricinoleate, flavouring), whole milk powder, cocoa 5% with reduced fat content, whey powder (from milk), skimmed milk powder, vegetable oil (sunflower), corn starch, chocolate 0.5% (sugar, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, dextrose, emulsifier: lecithins), emulsifiers (lecithins), flavourings, raising agents (sodium carbonates), egg yolk powder. May contain soy, peanuts, and other nuts.
Check goralki against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open goralki in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →

