Is Gordon Choice Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing Naturally Flavored Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WINE VINEGAR, GRAPE CONCENTRATE, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SULFITES), SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICE, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC *, ONION *, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR. * DEHYDRATED
Check Gordon Choice Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing Naturally Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gordon Choice Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing Naturally Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Wish-Bone Wish-Bone Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 15 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Newman's Own Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette -- 16 fl oz
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


