Is Gordon Choice Chicken Breasts Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT. CONTAINING: UP TO FIFTEEN PERCENT OF A SOLUTION OF WATER, SALT AND SODIUM PHOSPHATES.
Check Gordon Choice Chicken Breasts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gordon Choice Chicken Breasts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepCookingLunch


