Is Gordon Choice Fully Cooked Pulled Pork BBQ Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: SALT, SPICES.
Check Gordon Choice Fully Cooked Pulled Pork BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gordon Choice Fully Cooked Pulled Pork BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
About this product
Meat · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchOn The Go


