Is Gordon Choice Liquid Butter Alternative Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Artificial Color. Contains: Soy.
Check Gordon Choice Liquid Butter Alternative against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gordon Choice Liquid Butter Alternative in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Liquid
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
OilyCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSandwichTopping


