Is Gordon Choice Liquid Smoke Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT.
Check Gordon Choice Liquid Smoke against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gordon Choice Liquid Smoke in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Hormel Natural Choice Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Sliced 8oz PKG
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySavorySaltySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingDippingMarinading


