Is Gordon Choice Roast Beef Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF WITH UP TO 20% OF A SOLUTION OF: WATER, SALT, DRIED VINEGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER. COATED WITH: CARAMEL COLOR. INGREDIENTES. CAD
Check Gordon Choice Roast Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gordon Choice Roast Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


