Is Gordon Rhodes Sticky Brisket of Beef Without the Grief Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Cornflour, Spices (Paprika (5%), Crushed Chilli Seeds (2%), Black Pepper, Chilli, Fennel), Dried Tomato (8%), Dried Onion, Malt Vinegar Powder, Colours (Plain Caramel, Paprika Extract), Salt, Dried Garlic, Cocoa Powder, Yeast Extract, Xanthan Gum
Check Gordon Rhodes Sticky Brisket of Beef Without the Grief against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gordon Rhodes Sticky Brisket of Beef Without the Grief in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gordon Rhodes Sticky Brisket of Beef Without the Grief is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Powder
Flavor
SweetSpicySavoryUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingTopping


