Is Gordon Rhodes V & Easy Chilli Non Carne Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cornflour, Dried Tomato, Salt, Sugar, Dried Onion, Spices (Chilli, Chilli Seeds, Cumin, Black Pepper), Natural Flavourings, Yeast Extract, Dried Garlic, Colour Plain Caramel, Herbs (Thyme, Marjoram, Parsley, Oregano, Sage, Basil)
Check Gordon Rhodes V & Easy Chilli Non Carne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gordon Rhodes V & Easy Chilli Non Carne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gordon Rhodes V & Easy Chilli Non Carne is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
GranulePowder
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


