Is Gordon Rhodes V & Easy No Worry Veggie Curry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cornflour, Spices (Paprika, Cumin, Ginger, Black Pepper, Turmeric, Chilli), Dried Tomato, Salt, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Sugar, Coriander Leaf, Natural Flavouring, Yeast Extract
Check Gordon Rhodes V & Easy No Worry Veggie Curry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gordon Rhodes V & Easy No Worry Veggie Curry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Gordon Rhodes V & Easy No Worry Veggie Curry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Powder, Dried


