Is Gordon Rhodes V & Easy No Worry Veggie Curry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cornflour, Spices (Paprika, Cumin, Ginger, Black Pepper, Turmeric, Chilli), Dried Tomato, Salt, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Sugar, Coriander Leaf, Natural Flavouring, Yeast Extract
Check Gordon Rhodes V & Easy No Worry Veggie Curry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gordon Rhodes V & Easy No Worry Veggie Curry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Gordon Rhodes V & Easy No Worry Veggie Curry is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


