Is Gordon Rhodes V & Easy Vive Le Veg Cassoulet Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cornflour, Dried Onion, Paprika (10%), Dried Garlic, Dried Tomato, Colour Plain Caramel, Natural Flavouring, Salt, Black Pepper, Yeast Extract, Bay, Sage, Rosemary
Check Gordon Rhodes V & Easy Vive Le Veg Cassoulet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gordon Rhodes V & Easy Vive Le Veg Cassoulet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Gordon Rhodes V & Easy Vive Le Veg Cassoulet is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried


