Is Gordon's Mediterranean Orange Gin & Soda Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, gordon's mediterranean orange flavoured gin (10%), sugar, food acids (330, 331), flavours, preservative (211), colours (110, 129).
Check Gordon's Mediterranean Orange Gin & Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gordon's Mediterranean Orange Gin & Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


