Is Gordon's Pineapple Vinaigrette - MADE IN HAWAII Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola, Soybean Oil, Rice Wine Vinegar, Fresh Garlic, Pineapple Juice, Sugar, Thyme, Dill, Black Pepper, Salt, Natural Seasonings, Xanthan Gum

Check Gordon's Pineapple Vinaigrette - MADE IN HAWAII against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gordon's Pineapple Vinaigrette - MADE IN HAWAII is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangySweetVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMarinading