Is Gordon's Premium Pink Distilled Gin 700mL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
gin, natural flavourings, colourings
Check Gordon's Premium Pink Distilled Gin 700mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gordon's Premium Pink Distilled Gin 700mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gordon's Premium Pink Distilled Gin 700mL is available at 7 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcadoIcelandAppyshopWoolworths
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


