Is Gordon's Premium Pink Distilled Gin 1L Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GIN, SUGAR(S), FLAVOUR(S), COLOUR(S)

Check Gordon's Premium Pink Distilled Gin 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gordon's Premium Pink Distilled Gin 1L is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoTesco

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Gordon's Premium Pink Distilled Gin 1L | Spoonful