Is Gordon's Premium Pink Distilled Gin & Tonic Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Gin Mixed with Tonic Water (With Quinine)

Check Gordon's Premium Pink Distilled Gin & Tonic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gordon's Premium Pink Distilled Gin & Tonic is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityBitterHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking