Is Gordon's Premium Pink Gin Based Flavoured Spirit Drink 35% Vol 70cl Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GIN, SUGAR(S), FLAVOUR(S), COLOUR(S)
Check Gordon's Premium Pink Gin Based Flavoured Spirit Drink 35% Vol 70cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gordon's Premium Pink Gin Based Flavoured Spirit Drink 35% Vol 70cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking


