Is Gordon's Premium Pink Gin Based Flavoured Spirit Drink 35% Vol 70cl Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GIN, SUGAR(S), FLAVOUR(S), COLOUR(S)
Check Gordon's Premium Pink Gin Based Flavoured Spirit Drink 35% Vol 70cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gordon's Premium Pink Gin Based Flavoured Spirit Drink 35% Vol 70cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking


