Is Gordon's Premium Pink Gin & Lemonade PMP 250ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GIN
Check Gordon's Premium Pink Gin & Lemonade PMP 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gordon's Premium Pink Gin & Lemonade PMP 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gordon's Premium Pink Gin & Lemonade PMP 250ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


