Is Gordon's Premium Pink Gin & Lemonade PMP 250ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GIN
Check Gordon's Premium Pink Gin & Lemonade PMP 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gordon's Premium Pink Gin & Lemonade PMP 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Crystal Light On The Go Natural Pink Lemonade Drink Mix - 10pk/0.13oz Pouches
Minute Maid ZeroSugar Pink Lemonade
Country Time Pink Lemonade Powder Drink Mix, flavored with other natural flavors, 19 oz. Container
Minute Maid Premium Lemonade Strawberry Chilled - 59 Fl. Oz.
Wrigley's Extra Pink Lemonade 15 Sticks Sugarfree Gum
Where to buy
Gordon's Premium Pink Gin & Lemonade PMP 250ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


