Is Gordon's Special Dry London Gin Bottle 37.5% Vol 1L Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gin
Check Gordon's Special Dry London Gin Bottle 37.5% Vol 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gordon's Special Dry London Gin Bottle 37.5% Vol 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gordon's Special Dry London Gin Bottle 37.5% Vol 1L is available at 5 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcadoAppyshop
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing


