Is Gordon's Special Dry London Gin Bottle 37.5% Vol 1L Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gin

Check Gordon's Special Dry London Gin Bottle 37.5% Vol 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gordon's Special Dry London Gin Bottle 37.5% Vol 1L is available at 5 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcadoAppyshop

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing