Is Gordo's Mild Cheese Dip with Jalapeno Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Processed American Cheese, Grade A Pasteurized Vitamin D Milk, Jalapeno Peppers (Water, Carrots, Onions, Vinegar, Iodized Salt, And Spices), Artificial Butter Flavor, Potassium Sorbate

Check Gordo's Mild Cheese Dip with Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gordo's Mild Cheese Dip with Jalapeno is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping