Is Gorgie Energy Drink Sparkling Peachy Keen Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered carbonated water, natural peach flavor with other natural flavors, citric acid (acidulant), potassium citrate, white tea, natural caffeine from green tea, steviol glycosides (Reb M), L-theanine, vegetable juice for color, beta carotene for color, niacinamide (vitamin B3), pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin B6), ginger root extract, biotin, cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).
Check Gorgie Energy Drink Sparkling Peachy Keen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gorgie Energy Drink Sparkling Peachy Keen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


