Is Gorgie Energy Drink Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Fruit Punch Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Caffeine From Green Tea, Vegetable Juice For Color, Steviol Glycosides (reb M), L-theanine, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Ginger Root Extract, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Biotin, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).
Check Gorgie Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gorgie Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


