Is Gorgie Energy Jordyn Jones' Cherry Lime Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin B6, Vitamin B2, Biotin, Filtered Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Cherry Flavor And Other Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice For Color, Potassium Citrate, Green Tea Caffeine, Steviol Glycosides (reb M), L-theanine, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Ginger Root Extract, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Biotin, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).
Check Gorgie Energy Jordyn Jones' Cherry Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gorgie Energy Jordyn Jones' Cherry Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


