Is Gorgie Protein Sparkling Strawberry Pop Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Whey Protein Isolate (milk), Citric Acid, Natural Strawberry Flavor And Other Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice For Color, Potassium Citrate, Caffeine From Green Tea, Steviol Glycosides (reb-m), L-theanine, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Ginger Root Extract, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Biotin, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12) Contains Milk.
Check Gorgie Protein Sparkling Strawberry Pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gorgie Protein Sparkling Strawberry Pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


