Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is GORGONZOLA ROBUST AND TANGY FLAVOR ITALIAN BLUE CHEESE, ROBUST AND TANGY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Cow and Sheep's Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Mold.

Check GORGONZOLA ROBUST AND TANGY FLAVOR ITALIAN BLUE CHEESE, ROBUST AND TANGY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GORGONZOLA ROBUST AND TANGY FLAVOR ITALIAN BLUE CHEESE, ROBUST AND TANGY is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
TangySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingCooking
Soy Free? GORGONZOLA ROBUST AND TANGY FLAVOR ITALIAN BLUE CHEESE, ROBUST AND TANGY | Spoonful