Is Gorilla Mind Candy Apple Energy Drink Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Filtered Water, Natural Flavors, Cane Sugar, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Citric Acid, Caffeine, Green Tea Extract, L-theanine, Monk Fruit Extract, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Malic Acid, Ginseng Extract, Guarana Extract, Inositol, Taurine, Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid), Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Calcium Pantothenate, Cyanocobalamin

Check Gorilla Mind Candy Apple Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Drink · Can

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackOn The Go