Is Gorilla Mind White Frost Energy Drink Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Filtered Water, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, N-acetyl-l-tyrosine, Alpha-gpc 50% (l-alpha-glycerylphosphorylcholine), Caffeine Anhydrous, Uridine 5'-monophosphate, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Gum Acacia, L-theanine, Ascorbic Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Huperzine A (from Huperzia Serrata Whole Plant Extract), Niacinamide, Saffron Extract, Edetate Calcium Disodium, Calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxal 5'-phosphate, Methylcobalamin.

Check Gorilla Mind White Frost Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Can, Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go