Is Gorilla Mode Pre-Workout Formula Tiger's Blood Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
L-Citrulline, Creatine Monohydrate, GlycerPump, Malic Acid, Betaine Anhydrous, L-Tyrosine, Agmatine Sulfate, Kanna (Sceletium Tortuosum), Caffeine Anhydrous, N-Phenethl Dimethylamine Citrate, Bioperine (Black Pepper Fruit Extract), Huperzine A, Silicon Dioxide, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Disodium Phosphate, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium.
Check Gorilla Mode Pre-Workout Formula Tiger's Blood against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gorilla Mode Pre-Workout Formula Tiger's Blood in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


