Is Gorilla Mode Premium Protein Chocolate Peanut Butter Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial flavors
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Concentrate, Micellar Casein, Whey Protein Isolate, Sunflower (non-dairy) Creamer, Peanut Flour, Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Natural & Artificial Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Sucralose Acesulfame Potassium, Papain (as Carica Papaya Fruit), Lactase. Contains: Milk (whey) Manufactured On Equipo On Equipment Which Processes Products Containing Wheat, Soy, Tree Nuts And Peanuts.
Check Gorilla Mode Premium Protein Chocolate Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gorilla Mode Premium Protein Chocolate Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


