Is Gorilla Mode Premium Protein Chocolate Peanut Butter Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Concentrate, Micellar Casein, Whey Protein Isolate, Sunflower (non-dairy) Creamer, Peanut Flour, Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Natural & Artificial Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Sucralose Acesulfame Potassium, Papain (as Carica Papaya Fruit), Lactase. Contains: Milk (whey) Manufactured On Equipo On Equipment Which Processes Products Containing Wheat, Soy, Tree Nuts And Peanuts.
Check Gorilla Mode Premium Protein Chocolate Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gorilla Mode Premium Protein Chocolate Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


